EPCO Room (seats 25)

IMAO Lu-Mien Association of Oregon Dancing Practice

Repeats every week every Sunday until Sun Jan 26 2020.
Sunday, September 1, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, September 8, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, September 15, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, September 22, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, September 29, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, October 6, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, October 13, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, October 20, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, October 27, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, November 3, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, November 10, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, November 17, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, November 24, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, December 1, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, December 8, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, December 15, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, December 22, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, December 29, 2019 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, January 5, 2020 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, January 12, 2020 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, January 19, 2020 - 10:00 to 15:00
Sunday, January 26, 2020 - 10:00 to 15:00
Who is the reservation for?: 
Komsart Rattana

Dance practice

Unite Oregon Meeting

Thursday, June 13, 2019 - 14:30 to 16:30
Who is the reservation for?: 
Cristina Palacios

Citizenship Class (English and Russian)

Repeats every week every Friday until Fri Aug 30 2019.
Friday, June 28, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Friday, July 5, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Friday, July 12, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Friday, July 19, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Friday, July 26, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Friday, August 2, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Friday, August 9, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Friday, August 16, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Friday, August 23, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Friday, August 30, 2019 - 10:00 to 12:30
Who is the reservation for?: 
Angie Kelly

Portland DSA East Multnomah County Meeting

Thursday, June 20, 2019 - 18:30 to 20:30
Who is the reservation for?: 
Dan Eppolito

Monthly branch meeting

Neighborhood Tree Stewards

Repeats every week every Saturday until Sat Sep 28 2019.
Saturday, September 14, 2019 - 08:30 to 15:00
Saturday, September 21, 2019 - 08:30 to 15:00
Saturday, September 28, 2019 - 08:30 to 15:00
Who is the reservation for?: 
Clare Carney

The Neighborhood Tree Steward NTS program is a multi-day course offered by Urban Forestry to instill urban forestry stewardship ideals and skills to Portland Residents. The focus this year will be on community engagement and connecting residents with their urban forest.

EPAP Operations Committee Meeting 6:00-8:00pm

Repeats every month on January, February, March, April, May, June, July, August, September, October, December on the second Tuesday 100 times.
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, August 13, 2019 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, September 10, 2019 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, April 14, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, May 12, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, June 9, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, August 11, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, September 8, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, December 8, 2020 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, January 12, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, February 9, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, March 9, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, August 10, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, December 14, 2021 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, January 11, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, February 8, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, March 8, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, May 10, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, June 14, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, July 12, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, August 9, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, September 13, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, October 11, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, December 13, 2022 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, January 10, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, February 14, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, March 14, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, April 11, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, May 9, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, June 13, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, July 11, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, August 8, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, October 10, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, December 12, 2023 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, January 9, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, February 13, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, April 9, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, June 11, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, July 9, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, August 13, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, September 10, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, October 8, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, December 10, 2024 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, January 14, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, February 11, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, March 11, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, April 8, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, May 13, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, June 10, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, July 8, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, August 12, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, September 9, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, October 14, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, December 9, 2025 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, January 13, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, February 10, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, March 10, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, April 14, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, May 12, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, June 9, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, July 14, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, August 11, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, September 8, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, October 13, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, December 8, 2026 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, January 12, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, February 9, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, March 9, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, April 13, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, May 11, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, June 8, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, July 13, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, August 10, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, September 14, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, October 12, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, December 14, 2027 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, January 11, 2028 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, February 8, 2028 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, March 14, 2028 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, April 11, 2028 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, May 9, 2028 - 17:30 to 20:30
Tuesday, June 13, 2028 - 17:30 to 20:30
Who is the reservation for?: 
Victor Salinas

EPN Meeting on Tonga Fest 2018

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 - 12:00 to 13:00
Who is the reservation for?: 
East Portland Neighbors

Block for Disability Dialogue Workshop

Friday, June 21, 2019 - 09:00 to 17:00
Who is the reservation for?: 
Angela Previdelli
www.eastportland.org /category/reservable-assets/epco-room